OW pódium přehled

2020      
8 Vavrda/Roman Skoupil/Kurek Bárci/Hota
7 Vavrda/Vavrys Banasinski/Fizek Skoupil/Bodský
6 Bárci/Bodský Hlawiczka/Karmine Kubicová/Svorník
5 Mojak/Fizek Skoupil/Skácel Vavrda/Pietrzyk
4 Bárci/Bodský  Hlawiczka/Fizek  Dorotík/Skácel
3 Bárci/Skácel Koóš/Bodský Mojak/Roman
2 Rusniok/Skácel Bárci/Pietrzyk Skoupil/Roman
1 Skoupil/Skácel  Kubicová/Konderla  LipinaR/Koošová
2019      
8 LipinaR/Svorník  Vavrys/Opiol  Bárci/StaráP
7  Rusniok/Opiol Košut/Svorník  Alexa/Hota 
6  Bárci/Hota LipinaR/Wágnerová   SikoraD/Mynarz
5 Bárci/Pokorný  ČernýJ/Hota  Kubicová/Wágnerová 
4  Vavrda/Hota LipinaR/Mynarz  Alexa/Hecl
3 Kubicová/Lanz  Košut/Bodský  LipinaR/Konderla
2  Alexa/Opiol Kulikowski/Pokorný   Kubicová/Bodský
1 Košut/Alexa Kulikowski/Konderla Dulava/Kusnierz
2018 1 2 3
8 Kubicová/Jurczyga BanášR jr./Opiol Špirka/Sluštík 
7 Banáš/Hecl  Špirka/Sosna Vavrda/Alexa
6 Špirka/Sosna  Sochor/Konderla  Duda/Bodský 
5 Skoupil/Opiol Bodský/SikoraD Košut/StaráP
4 Kubicová/Svorník  Košut/Hecl  BanášR jr./Opiol 
LipinaR/Bodský Ganczarczyk/Kacíř Košut/Sluštík 
2 Vavrda/Pokorný BanášR jr./ČernýF Kulikowski/Konderla
1 Skoupi/Kurek  Bojda/Kupczak Folvarčný/Lanz
2017 1 2 3
9 Špirka/Folvarčný Mandrysz/Sluštík  LipinaR/DziubekV
8 Alexa/Skácel  Vavrys/Kulikowski  LipinaR/Konderla
7 Skoupil/Hota Alexa/FolvarčnýP LipinaR/Hecl 
6 Skoupil/Folvarčný Mojak/Skácel  Špirka/Sochor 
5 LipinaR/Folvarčný Vavrys/Sostřonek  Suliga/Hecl 
4 Skoupil/Skácel LipinaR/Bodský Bárci/Folvarčný
3 LipinaR/Skácel  Košut/Svorník  Mojak/Sajdok
2 Vavrys/Zabelka  Špirka/Bodský  LipinaR/Opiol 
1 Vavrda/SikoraD Suliga/Opiol  Špirka/Jurczyga
2016 1 2 3
8 Mojak/Tengler  Bárci/Bodský LipinaR/Sluštík 
7 Alexa/Szkandera Košut/Pavlík  Skoupil/Svorník 
6 Mojak/ Folvarčný Skoupil/Hlawiczka  Bárci/Rada 
5 Skoupil/Pavlík  Pytela/Zahraj Bárci/Jurczyga 
4 Sojková/Banasinski  Rusniok/Bodský  Zabelka/Pavlík 
3 LipinaP/Hota  Vavrys/Pietrzyk  Sojková/Jurczyga 
2 Sojková/Špirka BanášR jr./Zahraj  Suliga/Kusnierz
1 Kocur/Lanz  Bárci/Hota ČernýJ/Bodský 
2015 1 2 3
9 Skoupi/Bodský Alexa/Zabelka  Blinka/Jurczyga
8 Rašík/Špirka  ČernýJ/RyboňP Skoupil/Pavlík
7 Skoupil/Zamazal Mojak/Makaj DudaM/Zabelka
6 Mojak/ RyboňP LipinaR/Špirka ČernýJ/Pavlík
5 Mojak/Podgorski  BojdaR/Hlawiczka BanášR/Bodský
4 Skoupi/Folwarczný  Alexa/Hlawiczka Wojtyla/Kurek
3 Mandrysz/Rusniok Suliga/ BojdaR Alexa/Pavlík 
2 Mandrysz/RyboňP Wojtyla/Podgorski Skoupil/Pavlík 
1 Mojak/Rusniok Suliga/ Bodský Vavrys/Kusnierzová 
2014 1 2 3
9 LipinaR/Košut Suliga/Folvarčný Mojak/DziubekJ
8 Mojak/Rajski Duda/Kubik Alexa/Zahraj
7 Alexa/Procházka Skoupil/Pavlík Mojak/Rada
6 Rašík/Zamazal LipinaR/Kolář Mandrysz/Folvarčný
5 Suliga/Bodský Skoupil/Zahraj LipinaR/Hota
4 Rusniok/Hota LipinaR/Ryboň Duda/Bolek
3 LipinaR/Kantor Mandrysz/Rada Skoupil/Skoupil
2 Mojak/Podgorski LipinaR/Bodský  Mandrysz/Hota
1 LipinaR/Hota Skoupil/Rajski Mandrysz/Rusniok
2013 1 2 3
9 Mojak/Hlawiczka Skoupil/Pavlík Starý/Košut
8 LipinaR/Hlawiczka  Mandrysz/Rusniok Mojak/Vavrda 
7 LipinaR/Kusnierz Mandrysz/Kantor Skoupil/Podgorski
6 CzudekJ/Rusniok DudaM/Košut BojdaR/Hlawiczka
5 Suliga/Vavrys  LipinaR/Procházka Mojak/Siwek
4 Pytela/Podgorski Mojak/Procházka Alexa/Kusnierz
3 Mojak/Kantor Skoupil/SikoraJ Zabelka/Kusnierz
2 Kocur/Kytka DudaM/Zabelka Suliga/RaszkaB
1 LipinaR/Niznikiewicz Skoupil/Uquitz ČernýJ/Zamazal
2012 1 2 3
8 LipinaR/Maršálek Skoupil/Kantor BanášR/Dvořák
7 Pytela/Jurczyga BojdaR/Folvarčný Pavlík/Vavrda
6 Mojak/Kusnierz Rašík/BojdaR DulavaD/Ježovicz
5 Rašík/Zamazal Mojak/Procházka Hlawiczka/Rusniok
4 Rašík/ Hota Bodský/Rusniok Podgorski/DudaM
3 LipinaR/Podgorski DulavaD/Kusnierz Rašík/ Siwek
2 Rašík/Podgorski Alexa/Hota Mojak/Zamazal
1 Rašík/Bolek Mojak/BojdaM Vavrys/Hota
2011 1 2 3
9 Rašík/Kroček  BanášR/Siwek Kocur/Kowalski
8 Kocur/Bodský Rašík/ BojdaM Alexa/Kusnierz
7 Kocur/DulavaD Pytela/Rajski Mojak/Niznikiewicz
6 Alexa/ Čuraj Rašík/Kubík BojdaR/SmigaJ
5 Kocur/Podgorski Mojak/BojdaR Rašík/Čuraj
4 ČernýJ/Zamazal Rašík/Procházka Mojak/Kusnierz
3 Mojak/Kusnierzová Vavrys/Šmakal  Hlawiczka/Čuraj
2 LipinaP/Niznikiewicz WojnarV/Bodský Alexa/Kusnierz
1 Rašík/ Bolek Mojak/Hlawiczka MartynekV/Čuraj
2010 1 2 3
6 Mojak Marek Černý Jiří Hota Karel
5 Černý Jiří Mojak Marek Žamboch Jarek
4 Banáš Radovan Musiol Feliks Kolek Jiří
3 Kocur Jožin Rašík Jakub Mojak Marek
2 Rašík Jakub Kocur Jožin Vavrys Miloš
1 Kocur Jožin Rašík Jakub Pytela Jiří
2009 1 2 3
8 Rašík Jakub Kocur Jožin Černý Jiří
7 Žambochová Ája Rašík Jakub Alexa Vlastik
6 Martynek Vladislav Černý Jiří Bojda Robert
5 Žambochová Ája Wojtyla Pavel Kusnierzová Petra
4 Rašík Jakub Bojda Robert Bojda Mirek
3 Mojak Marek Černý Jiří Martynek Vladislav
2 Rašík Jakub Mojak Marek Martynek Vladislav
1 Banáš Radovan Černý Jiří Martynek Vladislav
2008 1 2 3
8 Rašík Jakub Černý Jiří Banáš Radovan
7 Alexa Vlastik Černý Jiří Motyka Ondřej
6 Pavlík Jiří Černý Jiří Vavrys Miloš
5 Rašík Jakub Nieslanik Zbyněk Pavlík Jiří
4 Alexa Vlastik Banáš Radovan Černý Jiří
3 Banáš Radovan Sek Kornel Bojda Robert
2 Černý Jiří Bojda Mirek Podgorski Fredy
1 Rašík Jakub Martynek Vladislav Jesionek Zbigniew
2007 1 2 3
10 Banáš Radovan Černý Jiří Czudková Ingrid
9 Černý Jiří Banáš Radovan Kolek Jiří
8 Banáš Radovan Černý Jiří Czudková Ingrid
7 Dorotík Ladislav Banáš Radovan Černý Jiří
6 Czudková Ingrid Kolek Jiří Banáš Radek jr.
5 Banáš Radovan Martynek Vladislav Banáš Radek jr.
4 Banáš Radovan Martynek Vladislav Czudková Ingrid
3 Bojda Robert Smiga Ladislav Podgorski Fredy
2 Černý Jiří Banáš Radovan Kolek Jiří
1 Martynek Vladislav Banáš Radovan Černý Jiří