TATL 2020 S

Date   Sk Hráč Result Hráč Pozn
11.5  16.00 A Lanz 2:6,4:6 Černý J  
11.5 17.30 A Žamboch 3:6,6:1,8:10 Vavrys 12.6
11.5  16.00 B Rada 6:1,6:0 Černý F  
11.5 17.30 B Alexa 6:7,6:4,5:1 Pietrzyk  
15.5 16.00 A Hlawiczka 5:1, scr. Ježovicz  
15.5  17.30 A Blinka 6:1,6:0 Bodský  
15.5  16.00 B Bojda 4:6,1:6 Kulikowski  
15.5   17.30 B Rusniok 6:2,4:6,2:10 Kusnierz 30.6
18.5  16.00 A Blinka 6:4,6:2 Lanz  
18.5  17.30 A Vavrys 6:1,6:1 Ježovicz  
18.5 16.00 B Rusniok 5:7,0:6 Rada  
18.5  17.30 B Pietrzyk 4:6,1:6 Kulikowski  
22.5  16.00 A Žamboch 2:6,1:6 Hlawiczka  
22.5  17.30 A Bodský 2:6,1:6 Černý J  
22.5 16.00 B Alexa 3:6,6:3,10:6 Bojda  
22.5 17.30 B Kusnierz 4:6,4:6 Černý F  
25.5 16.00 A Lanz   Bodský  
25.5  17.30 A Ježovicz 4:6,3:6 Žamboch 25.6
25.5 16.00 B Rada   Kusnierz  
25.5 17.30 B Kulikowski 6:4,6:0 Alexa 23.5
29.5 16.00 A Hlawiczka 6:1,6:2 Vavrys  
29.5 17.30 A Černý J 6:2,6:4 Blinka  
29.5 16.00 B Bojda 6:3,6:3 Pietrzyk  
29.5 17.30 B Černý F   Rusniok  
1.6  16.00 A Hlawiczka 7:5,6:4 Lanz  
1.6  17.30 A Vavrys 1:6,2:6 Bodský  
1.6  16.00 B Bojda 2:6,6:7 Rada  
1.6  17.30 B Pietrzyk 6:1,6:0 Kusnierz  
5.6  16.00 A Žamboch 7:5,2:6,10:5 Blinka  
5.6  17.30 A Ježovicz 0:6,2:6 Černý J  
5.6  16.00 B Alexa 2:6,6:2,10:8 Rusniok  
5.6  17.30 B Kulikowski 6:2,6:2 Černý F  
8.6  16.00 A Lanz 3.6,4:6 Ježovicz 15.6
8.6  17.30 A Blinka 6:4,1:1,scr. Vavrys 28.6
8.6  16.00 B Rada 6:2,4:6,4:6 Kulikowski 23.6
8.6  17.30 B Rusniok 2:6,1:6 Pietrzyk  
12.6 16.00 A Bodský 2:6,1:6 Žamboch  
12.6  17.30 A Černý J 6:2,3:6,7:5 Hlawiczka  
12.6 16.00 B Kusnierz 3:6,6:7 Alexa  
12.6 17.30 B Černý F 3:6,6:4,10:4 Bojda 26.6
15.6 16.00 A Žamboch   Lanz  
15.6 17.30 A Vavrys 4:6,5:7 Černý J  
15.6 16.00 B Alexa 6:2,2:6,0:6 Rada  
15.6 17.30 B Pietrzyk 6:2,6:1 Černý F  
19.6 16.00 A Ježovicz   Bodský  
19.6 17.30 A Hlawiczka 2:6,6:7 Blinka 11.6
19.6 16.00 B Kulikowski   Kusnierz  
19.6 17.30 B Bojda 6:3,7:5 Rusniok 10.6
22.6 16.00 A Lanz 5:7,6:1,5:10 Vavrys 25.6
22.6 17.30 A Bodský   Hlawiczka  
22.6 16.00 B Rada   Pietrzyk  
22.6 17.30 B Kusnierz 2:6,1:6 Bojda 3.6
26.6 16.00 A Blinka 6:0,6:1 Ježovicz  
26.6 17.30 A Černý J 6:7,6:3,10:6 Žamboch  
26.6  16.00 B Rusniok 2:6,0:6 Kulikowski 16.6
26.6  17.30 B Černý F   Alexa 12.6