WC 2015/2016

Datum Kolo Domácí Hosté 1.set 2.set 3.set
17.1 B4A1 Alexa,Karmine Banáš,Zamazal 3:6 3:6  
17.1 A1B5 Banáš,Zamazal Košut,Rada 6:4 6:1  
17.1 A3B3 Banáš,Jurczyga Skoupil,Vavrda 0:6 0:6 kont. 
24.1 A4B2 Pavlík,Wojtowicz Bodský,Šmakal 4:6 6:7  
24.1 A5B1 Černý,Černý Dorotík,Martynek 0:6 1:6  
24.1 A6B7 Bojda,Bojda Lipina,Lasota 5:7 6:7  
31.1 A2B4 Vavrys,Hlawiczka Alexa,Karmine 3:6 2:6  
31.1 B2A3 Bodský,Šmakal Banáš,Jurczyga 6:1 6:1  
31.1 B3A2 Skoupil,Vavrda Vavrys,Hlawiczka 6:1 4:6 4:6
7.2 B5A5 Košut,Rada Černý,Černý 6:3 6:1  
7.2 B1A4 Dorotík,Martynek Pavlík,Wojtowicz 6:7 6:4 10:6
7.2 A7B6 Kusnierz,Procházka Blinka,Rusniok 3:6 1:6  
14.2 A4B5 Pavlík,Wojtowicz Košut,Rada 7:5 6:1  
14.2 A3B1 Banáš,Jurczyga Dorotík,Martynek 7:6 6:3  
14.2 A5B4 Černý,Černý Alexa,Karmine 1:6 2:6  
21.2 A1B3 Banáš,Zamazal Skoupil,Vavrda 6:4 6:4  
21.2 A2B2 Vavrys,Hlawiczka Bodský,Šmakal 6:2 3:6 3:6
21.2 B7A7 Lipina,Lasota Kusnierz,Procházka 6:3 6:3  
28.2 B1A2 Dorotík,Martynek Vavrys,Hlawiczka 4:6 6:7  
28.2 B2A1 Bodský,Šmakal Banáš,Zamazal 5:7 1:6  
28.2 B4A4 Alexa,Karmine Pavlík,Wojtowicz 6:2 6:2  
6.3 B3A5 Vavrda,Konderla ČernýF,Žamboch 7:5 1:6 5:10
6.3 B5A3 Košut,Rada Banáš,Jurczyga 7:6 6:4  
6.3 B6A6 Blinka,Rusniok Bojda,Svorník 1:6 6:3 1:6
20.3 A3B4 Banáš,Jurczyga Alexa,Karmine 0:6 0:6 kont. 
20.3 A4B3 Pavlík,Wojtowicz Konderla,Vavrda 6:0 6:3  
20.3 A5B2 Černý,Černý Bodský,Šmakal 0:6 3:6  
27.3 A2B5 Vavrys,Hlawiczka Košut,Rada 3:6 4:6  
27.3 A1B1 Banáš,Zamazal Dorotík,Martynek 2:6 6:7  
27.3            



Datum Kolo Domácí Hosté 1.set 2.set 3.set
11.10 1A Procházka,Kusnierz Banáš,Zamazal 1:6 4:6  
11.10 1A Bojda,Svorník ČernýJ,ČernýF 1:6 0:6  
11.10 1B Dorotík,Martynek Košut,LipinaP 7:5 6:4  
18.10 1B Bodský,Šmakal Alexa,Karmine 6:1 6:3  
18.10 1B Blinka,Rusniok LipinaR,Lasota 6:4 6:3  
18.10 1A Banáš,Jurczyga Pavlík,Ptoszek 6:3 6:2  
25.10 3B Blinka,Rusniok Skoupil,Vavrda 1:6 4:6  
25.10 2A Banáš,Zamazal Bojda,Svorník 6:3 6:4  
25.10 2A Hlawiczka,Vavrys Procházka,Kusnierz 6:2 6:2  
1.11 2B LipinaR,Lasota Dorotík,Martynek 0:6 6:2 4:6
1.11 2B Alexa,Karmine Blinka,Rusniok 5:7 1:6  
1.11 5A Ptoszek,Pavlík Hlawiczka,Vavrys 2:6 4:6  
8.11 3A Bojda,Svorník Vavrys,Hlawiczka 6:4 7:6  
8.11 3A Banáš,Jurczyga Banáš,Zamazal 3:6 4:6  
8.11 3A Pavlík,Wojtowicz Černý,Černý 6:4 6:1  
15.11 4A Hlawiczka,Vavrys Banáš,Jurczyga 6:4 6:3  
15.11 3B Dorotík,Martynek Alexa,Karmine 4:6 6:4 15:13
15.11 3B Košut,Rada Lasota,LipinaP 6:2 6:2  
22.11 4A Banáš,Zamazal Pavlík,Ptoszek 7:5 6:3  
22.11 2A ČernýJ,ČernýF Banáš,Jurczyga 1:6 0:6  
22.11 4A Kusnierz,Žamboch Bojda,Svorník 2:6 6:7  
29.11 5B Lipina,Lasota Alexa,Karmine 7:5 5:7  
29.11 4B Skoupil,Vavrda Dorotík,Martynek 6:7 3:6  
29.11 4B Bodský,Šmakal Blinka,Rusniok 6:3 6:2  
6.12 6A Kusnierz,Žamboch Pavlík,Wojtowicz 1:6 3:6  
6.12 2B Skoupil,Vavrda Bodský,Šmakal 6:3 4:6 11:9
6.12 5A ČernýF,Žamboch Banáš,Zamazal 1:6 3:6  
13.12 5B Dorotík,Martynek Bodský,Šmakal 6:4 6:1  
13.12 6B Skoupil,Vavrda Lipina,Lasota 3:6 6:3 4:5
13.12 4B Alexa,Karmine Košut,Rada 6:3 7:5  
20.12 7A Banáš,Žamboch Hlawiczka,Vavrys 3:6 6:0 4:6
20.12 5A Banáš,Jurczyga Procházka,Žamboch 3:6 3:6  
20.12 7A Pavlík,Wojtowicz Bojda,Svorník 6:1 6:2  
27.12 5B Košut,Rada Skoupil,Vavrda 1:6 4:6  
27.12 6B Bodský,Šmakal Košut,Lipina 6:4 6:3  
27.12 6B Blinka,Rusniok Dorotík,Martynek 5:7 2:6  
3.1 6A Bojda,Svorník Banáš,Jurczyga 4:6 6:7  
3.1 7A Černý,Černý Procházka,Kusnierz 6:7 6:0 13:11
3.1 6A Hlawiczka,Vavrys Černý,Černý 6:3 1:6 6:0
10.1 7B Košut,Rada Blinka,Rusniok 6:3 6:1  
10.1 7B Lipina,Lasota Bodský,Šmakal 1:6 6:7  
10.1 7B Alexa,Karmine Skoupil,Vavrda 6:3 4:6 10:6