TATL 2021

Date Day Hod Sk Hráč Result Hráč Pozn
18.5 Út 16.00 E Bárci 6:1, 6:0 Rada  
18.5 Út 17. 30 E Skoupil 4:6, 6:4, 10:7 Banáš sr.  
18.5 Út 16.00 S Bodský   Pietrzyk  
18.8 Út 17.30 S Vavrys 0:6, 5:7 Blinka  
20.5 Čt 16.00 E Banáš jr. 6:3, 6:4 Černý J  
20.5 Čt 17.30 E Lipina R 7:6. 6:2 Hlawiczka  
20.5 Čt 16.00 S Černý F 2:6, 5:7 Alexa  
20.5 Čt 17.30 S Kusnierz 6:0, 4:6, 10:3 Niznikiewicz  
21.5 16.00 E Kulikowski 6:7, 3:6 Lipina P  
25.5 Út 16.00 E Žamboch 6:7, 3:6 Skoupil 24.5
25.5 Út 17.30 E Rada 3:6, 4:6 Banáš jr.  
25.5 Út 16.00 S Konderla 6:1, 5:7, 15:13 Bodský  
25.5 Út 17.30 S Niznikiewicz 1:6, 2:6 Dulava 28.5
27.5 Čt 16.00 E Banáš sr. 6:7, 7:5, 4:10 Lipina R  
27.5 Čt 17.30 E Hlawiczka 2:6, 4:6 Kulikowski 11.6
27.5 Čt 16.00 S Pietrzyk 6:1, 7:6 Alexa 3.6
27.5 Čt 17.30 S Kusnierz 7:6, 5:7, 5:10 Vavrys  
28.5 16.00 E Lipina P 6:1, 6:2 Bárci  
1.6 Út 16.00 E Černý J 3:6, 6:4, 10:5 Rada  
1.6 Út 17.30 E Lipina R 6:7, 4:6 Žamboch 28.5
1.6 Út 16.00 S Pietrzyk 3:6, 6:7 Černý F 13.7
1.6 Út 17.30 S Alexa 6:1, 6:2 Vavrys  
3.6 Čt 16.00 E Banáš jr. 7:6, 7:5 Lipina P  
3.6 Čt 17.30 E Bárci 6:3, 2:6, 10:7 Hlawiczka  
3.6 Čt 16.00 S Dulava 3:6, 7:6, 8:10 Konderla  
3.6 Čt 17.30 S Blinka 7:5, 6:4 Kusnierz 31.5
4.6 16.00 E Kulikowski 6:0, 6:0 Banáš sr. scr.
8.6 Út 16.00 E Skoupil 5:7, 7:6, 10:7 Lipina R  
8.6 Út 17.30 E Lipina P 6:0, 6:4 Černý J  
8.6 Út 16.00 S Dulava 2:6, 0:6 Blinka  
8.6 Út 17.30 S Černý F 6:4, 4:6, 13:11 Konderla  
10.6 Čt 16.00 E Žamboch 4:6, 0:6 Kulikowski 14.6 
10.6 Čt 17.30 E Hlawiczka 1:6, 1:6 Banáš jr.  
10.6 Čt 16.00 S Bodský 6:0, 6:0 Niznikiewicz scr.
10.6 Čt 17.30 S Alexa 3:6, 6:7 Kusnierz  
11.6 16.00 E Banáš sr. 0:6, 0:6 Bárci scr.
15.6 Út 16.00 E Rada 3:6, 1:6 Lipina P  
15.6 Út 17.30 E Kulikowski 0:6, 1:6 Skoupil  
15.6 Út 16.00 S Konderla 2:6, 0:6 Pietrzyk  
15.6 Út 17.30 S Vavrys 0:6, 0:6 Dulava scr.
17.6 Čt 16.00 E Bárci 6:2, 6:1 Žamboch  
17.6 Čt 17.30 E Černý J 6:3, 6:3 Hlawiczka 22.6
17.6 Čt 16.00 S Blinka 6:0, 6:1 Bodský 24.6
17.6 Čt 17.30 S Niznikiewicz 0:6, 0:6 Černý F scr.
18.6 16.00 E Banáš jr. 6:0, 6:0 Banáš sr. scr.
22.6 Út 16.00 E Lipina R 0:6, 0:6 Kulikowski scr.
22.6 Út 17.30 E Hlawiczka   Rada  
22.6 Út 16.00 S Konderla 3:6, 7:5, 10:7 Alexa 27.5
22.6 Út 17.30 S Dulava 1:6, 2:6 Kusnierz  
24.6 Čt 16.00 E Skoupil 7:5, 7:6 Bárci 29.6
24.6 Čt 17.30 E Banáš sr. 0:6, 0:6 Černý J scr.
24.6 Čt 16.00 S Pietrzyk 6:0, 6:0 Niznikiewicz scr.
24.6 Čt 17.30 S Bodský 6:0, 6:0 Vavrys scr.
25.6 16.00 E Žamboch 4:6, 4:6 Banáš jr. 2.7
29.6 Út 16.00 E Černý J   Žamboch  
29.6 Út 17.30 E Lipina P   Hlawiczka  
29.6 Út 16.00 S Černý F 4:6, 7:6, 10:4 Blinka 1.6
29.6 Út 17.30 S Alexa 6:0, 6:0 Dulava scr.
1.7 Čt 16.00 E Rada 6:0, 6:0 Banáš sr. scr.
1.7 Čt 17.30 E Banáš jr. 4:6, 4:6 Skoupil  
1.7 Čt 16.00 S Niznikiewicz 0:6, 0:6 Konderla scr.
1.7 Čt 17.30 S Kusnierz   Bodský  
2.7 16.00 E Bárci 6:0, 6:0 Lipina R scr.
6.7 Út 16.00 E Kulikowski   Bárci  
6.7 Út 17.30 E Skoupil 7:6, 6:0 Černý J 11. 6
6.7 Út 16.00 S Blinka 2:6, 4:6 Pietrzyk  
6.7 Út 17.30 S Vavrys 0:6, 0:6 Černý F scr.
8.7 Čt 16.00 E Lipina R 7:5, 7:5 Banáš jr.  
8.7 Čt 17.30 E Žamboch 1:6, 1:6 Rada  
8.7 Čt 16.00 S Niznikiewicz 0:6, 0:6 Alexa scr.
8.7 Čt 17.30 S Bodský   Dulava  
9.7 16.00 E Banáš sr. 0:6, 0:6 Lipina P scr.
13.7 Út 16.00 E Banáš jr. 7:6, 4:5, scr. Kulikowski 9.7
13.7 Út 17.30 E Černý J 6:0, 6:0 Lipina R scr.
13.7 Út 16.00 S Konderla 1:6, 1:6 Blinka 1.7
13.7 Út 17.30 S Černý F   Kusnierz  
15.7 Čt 16.00 E Lipina P   Žamboch  
15.7 Čt 17.30 E Hlawiczka 6:0, 6:0 Banáš sr. scr.
15.7 Čt 16.00 S Pietrzyk 6:0, 6:0 Vavrys scr.
15.7 Čt 17.30 S Alexa 6:4, 6:3 Bodský 3.8
16.7 16.00 E Rada 3:6, 2:6 Skoupil 13.7
20.7 Út 16.00 E Bárci   Banáš jr.  
20.7 Út 17.30 E Kulikowski 4:6, 6:4, 7:10 Černý J  
20.7 Út 16.00 S Blinka 6:0, 6:0 Niznikiewicz scr.
20.7 Út 17.30 S Dulava 0:6, 0:6 Černý F scr.
22.7 Čt 16.00 E Žamboch 7:5, 1:6, 1:6 Hlawiczka  
22.7 Čt 17.30 E Skoupil   Lipina P  
22.7 Čt 16.00 S Vavrys 0:6, 0:6 Konderla scr.
22.7 Čt 17.30 S Kusnierz   Pietrzyk  
23.7 16.00 E Lipina R 0:6, 0:6 Rada scr.
27.7 Út 16.00 E Banáš sr. 0:6, 0:6 Žamboch scr.
27.7 Út 17.30 E Černý J   Bárci  
27.7 Út 16.00 S Blinka 6:3, 6:2 Alexa  
27.7 Út 17.30 S Černý F 6:0, 6:0 Bodský scr.
29.7 Čt 16.00 E Rada   Kulikowski  
29.7 Čt 17.30 E Hlawiczka 3:6, 0:6 Skoupil  
29.7 Čt 16.00 S Niznikiewicz 0:6, 0:6 Vavrys scr.
29.7 Čt 17.30 S Pietrzyk 6:3, 7:5 Dulava 15.6
30.7 16.00 E Lipina P 6:0, 6:0 Lipina R scr.
3.8 Út 16.00 S Konderla 7:5, 3:6, 4:10 Kusnierz 22.7